K.S.F. | Senior A

12 - 6
Best Result
75.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
7.25
Goal Average
5.75
Goal Against Average
1.13
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Brighton Stormers4310287217
Jets43103113187
Dunamis Dynamite4301231676
K.S.F.4301292366
Falcons4202292274
Blacksheep4202212014
Southampton Spitfires42022327-44
Avalanche IHC41121827-93
Nuclear Sushi2101181532
Voodoo40132538-131
Winchester Kings60061956-370

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Justin Beattie 474011
Will Crowder 44509
Colin Pearson 46006
James Lynch 34206
Jacob Sell 43003
Rueben Brayne 2201.52
Michael Gibbons 21102
Kieran Pinkney 31102
Barry Skene 31001
Gareth Sell 00000
Hayden Craven 00000
T Javaid 00000
Danny Martin 1001.50
Peter Clements 2001.50

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Ben Knock 4235.75100%