Jets | Senior A

18 - 3
Best Result
77.78%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
7.67
Goal Average
3.67
Goal Against Average
1.83
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Jets181413138667229
Brighton Stormers181323143598428
Avalanche IHC181305149955426
Blacksheep181215120625825
Dunamis Dynamite18101795682721
Falcons18801097146-4916
K.S.F.18711092104-1215
Southampton Spitfires18521190121-3112
Nuclear Sushi18201669153-844
Winchester Kings18201661180-1194
Voodoo00000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Jon Tilley 162213335
Nick Gray 152674.533
Lawrence Huntley 182013933
Christopher Huntley 1816154.531
Christopher Tilley 141511026
Kieran Perella 141213325
Adam Thomas 121751.522
Colin Borrell 16461.510
Anthony Fertnig 75237
Mats Hansson 4111.52
Andy Prescott 60101
Chris Brewer 00000
Christopher Orme 00000
James Hounsome 00000
James Tarrier 00000
Tom Sexton 00000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Carl Pattenden 0000%
Alex Huntley 18663.67100%