Blacksheep | Senior A

12 - 3
Best Result
50.00%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
5.25
Goal Average
5.00
Goal Against Average
1.88
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Brighton Stormers4310287217
Jets43103113187
Dunamis Dynamite4301231676
K.S.F.4301292366
Falcons4202292274
Blacksheep4202212014
Southampton Spitfires42022327-44
Avalanche IHC41121827-93
Nuclear Sushi2101181532
Voodoo40132538-131
Winchester Kings60061956-370

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Luke Forsyth 4771.514
Christopher Hocquigny 4441.58
Adam Harris 44307
Jamie Kennedy 44105
Greg Wyatt 21001
Adam Griffith 31001
Arron Luker 40131
Mason Wild 00000
Sebastien Cerdan 00000
Jack Wild 4001.50

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Alexander Timothy Richards 294.547%