Falcons | Senior A

14 - 4
Best Result
44.44%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
5.39
Goal Average
8.11
Goal Against Average
4.00
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Jets181413138667229
Brighton Stormers181323143598428
Avalanche IHC181305149955426
Blacksheep181215120625825
Dunamis Dynamite18101795682721
Falcons18801097146-4916
K.S.F.18711092104-1215
Southampton Spitfires18521190121-3112
Nuclear Sushi18201669153-844
Winchester Kings18201661180-1194
Voodoo00000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Paul Collins 17255930
Pete Colclough 1410207.530
Gary Collins 1117121229
Daniel Cerdan 12118319
Daniel Waller 1279616
Stefan Georgiev 11351.58
Matthew Colclough 106167
Dave McGill 163306
David Hall 43205
Ray Huntley 63235
David May 10317.54
Chris McGill 91162
Luke Miller 17021.52
Chris Skeats 80191
A Osborn 00000
D Osborn 00000
Rowan Turner 00000
George Osborn 00000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Scott Donovan 2221111%
Julian Bailey 327918%
Jon Flood 12978.0870%