Winchester Kings | Senior A

11 - 10
Best Result
11.11%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
3.39
Goal Average
10.00
Goal Against Average
1.67
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Jets181413138667229
Brighton Stormers181323143598428
Avalanche IHC181305149955426
Blacksheep181215120625825
Dunamis Dynamite18101795682721
Falcons18801097146-4916
K.S.F.18711092104-1215
Southampton Spitfires18521190121-3112
Nuclear Sushi18201669153-844
Winchester Kings18201661180-1194
Voodoo00000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Rikki Dorsey-Pyke 151613329
Jamie Maxwell 151512327
Mark Kingham 17105615
Tom Boote 15931.512
Frankie Lord 8727.59
Alfie Attenborough 61304
Chris Reynolds 10114.52
Andy Rumble 16114.52
Adam Crosswell 31001
Tom Burkmar-rea 00000
Alex Keitley 00000
Graeme Morris 10000
Richard Horstead 10000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Tim Reynolds 151499.9387%