London Knightz Storm | Senior B

11 - 9
Best Result
16.67%
Win Percentage
0
Clean Sheets
3.67
Goal Average
16.33
Goal Against Average
1.08
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Farnborough Arrows 96ers1816022336117232
Borehamwood Crusaders1815121676310431
Eastbourne Edge1812152087813025
Island Barbarians188010127163-3616
Bordon Bucks187011123115814
London Knightz Storm18301566294-2286
Brighton Lightning18101760210-1502

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Harvey Briggs 4184022
Harry Trebilcook 14156021
Jude Gregory 56238
z Oliver 84438
Barry James 86137
Danny Marsh 12334.56
Julie Parrish 181203
Ben Foley 102002
Steven Trebilcook 161132
Venetia Myhill 161102
Regimantas Nekrosevicius 41001
Rachel Dies 51001
N Ellis 51001
U Nekroseviciute 81001
Natasha Briggs 20101
Andrew Vrionides 00000
Kian Morgan 20000
Chelsea Matheson 40000
Danny Trott 50000
Leonie Charles 7001.50
Donna Wiles 130000
Brenda ELLIS 180000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
Debbie Wiles 1425418.1476%