Brighton Stormers | Senior A

17 - 2
Best Result
72.22%
Win Percentage
1
Clean Sheets
7.94
Goal Average
3.28
Goal Against Average
2.08
Penalty Min Average

Team Standings

TeamPPlayedWDLGFGAGDPtsPoints
Jets181413138667229
Brighton Stormers181323143598428
Avalanche IHC181305149955426
Blacksheep181215120625825
Dunamis Dynamite18101795682721
Falcons18801097146-4916
K.S.F.18711092104-1215
Southampton Spitfires18521190121-3112
Nuclear Sushi18201669153-844
Winchester Kings18201661180-1194
Voodoo00000000

Player Stats

PlayerPlayedGoalsAssistsPIMPts
Ralph Plant 1328111239
Adam Price 1520101.530
Adam Pearce 131510325
Miki Velcek 101312025
T Hampton 121151.516
Rob Shelton 7104014
Easton Weeks 8112313
A Lacey 9102912
J Hoppes 737010
K Pearce 9537.58
William Crossley 44004
Tom Hunt 62002
Kevin Elms 11001
Menno Harman 00000
John Bayley 00000
Gyorgy Kovacs 00000
Dan Simons 30000

Goalie Stats

PlayerPlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against AvgPlay Time
V Graziano 0000%
Aaron Taylor 8273.3850%
Richard Feist 5163.230%